21/11/2017,08:21&
Регистрация ВходГлавная
Меню сайта

Обменный пункт

Команды:

  1. "Жилстрой-1" (Харьков)
  2. "Легенда-ШВСМ" (Чернигов)
  3. "Жилстрой-2" (Харьков)
  4. "Ильичёвка" (Мариуполь)
  5. "Родына-Лицей" (Костополь)
  6. "Ятрань-Базис" (Умань)
  7. "Тернополянка" (Тернополь)
  8. "Атекс" (Киев)
Турнирная таблица
Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Игры Мз-Мп Рз О М
В Н П
1 "Жилстрой-1" (Харьков) Х 7:0 3:0 2:0 10:1 8:1 3:1 12:0 12 1 1 69-7 62 37 1
5:1 0:2 4:0 3:0 8:0 1:1 3:0
2 "Ятрань-Базис" (Умань) 0:7 Х 0:3 1:2 2:1 2:2 0:4 0:1 4 1 9 21-41 -20 13 6
1:5 0:7 1:2 8:0 4:2 1:5 0:1
3 "Легенда-ШВСМ"(Чернигов) 0:3 3:0 Х +/- 5:0 5:0 1:0 5:1 12 0 2 52-6 46 36 2
2:0 7:0 +/- 10:0 9:0 1:2 4:0
4 "Ильичёвка" (Мариуполь) 0:2 2:1 -/+ Х 2:0 4:2 1:7 2:1 6 0 8 17-30 -13 18 4
0:4 2:1 -/+ 4:0 0:2 0:6 0:3
5 "Атекс" (Киев) 1:10 1:2 0:5 0:2 Х 0:1 0:7 0:5 0 0 14 3-75 -72 0 8
0:3 0:8 0:10 0:4 0:3 0:13 1:2
6 "Родына-Лицей" (Костополь) 1:8 2:2 0:5 2:4 1:0 Х 1:4 2:0 5 1 8 18-48 -30 16 5
0:8 2:4 0:9 2:0 3:0 0:4 2:0
7 "Жилстрой-2" (Харьков) 1:3 4:0 0:1 7:1 7:0 4:1 Х 3:0 11 1 2 64-9 55 34 3
1:1 5:1 2:1 6:0 13:0 4:0 6:0
8 "Тернополянка" (Тернополь) 0:12 1:0 1:5 1:2 5:0 0:2 0:3 Х 4 0 10 13-41 -28 12 7
0:3 1:0 0:4 3:0 2:1 0:2 0:6

* В - выигрыш, Н - ничья, П - поражение, Мз-Мп - Мячи забитые-Мячи пропущенные, Рз - разница мячей, О - очки, М - место

Бомбардиры: 

  1. Вероника Андрухив ("Жилстрой-2") - 21
  2. Яна Калинина ("Жилстрой-2") - 15
  3. Анна Мозольская ("Жилстрой-1") - 14
  4. Мария Михайлюк ("Легенда-ШВСМ") - 12
  5. Ольга Овдийчук ("Жилстрой-1") - 11
  6. Анна Воронина ("Жилстрой-1") - 10
  7. Тамила Химич ("Легенда-ШВСМ") - 9
  8. Алёна Ходырева ("Жилстрой-2") - 8
  9. Татьяна Козыренко ("Легенда-ШВСМ") - 8
  10. Елизавета Костюченко ("Жилстрой-1") - 8

 

Тур 1

24.04.2015 «Ильичёвка» - «Жилстрой-1» 0:2

25.04.2015 «Атекс» - «Легнда-ШВСМ» 0:5

26.04.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Ятрань-Базис» 4:0

20.05.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Родына-Лицей» 0:2

Тур 2

02.05.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Жилстрой-1» 1:8

02.05.2015 «Атекс» - «Ильичевка» 0:2

03.05.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Тернополянка» 0:1

03.05.2015 «Легенда-ШВСМ» - «Жилстрой-2» 1:0

Тур 3

08.05.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «Тернополянка» 12:0

09.05.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Атекс» 1:0

11.05.2015 «Легенда-ШВСМ» - «Ятрань-Базис» 3:0

02.08.2015 «Ильичёвка» - «Жилстрой-2» 7:1

Тур 4

16.05.2015 «Атекс» - «Жилстрой-1» 1:10

16.05.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Родына-Лицей» 4:1

17.05.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Легенда-ШВСМ» 1:5

17.05.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Ильичёвка» 1:2

Тур 5

22.05.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «»Жилстрой-2» 3:1

23.05.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Ятрань-Базис» 2:2

24.05.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Атекс» 5:0

29.08.2015 «Легенда-ШВСМ» - «Ильичёвка» +/-

Тур 6

29.05.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Легенда-ШВСМ» 0:5

30.05.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Атекс» 7:0

31.05.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Жилстрой-1» 1:5

23.06.2015 «Ильичёвка» - «Тернополянка» 2:1

Тур 7

05.06.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «Легенда-ШВСМ» 3:0

06.06.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Жилстрой-2» 0:3

06.06.2015 «Атекс» - «Ятрань-Базис» 1:2

13.06.2015 «Ильичёвка» - «Родына-Лицей» 4:2

Тур 8

25.04.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «Ильичёвка» 4:0

13.06.2015 «Легнда-ШВСМ» - «Атекс» 10:0

19.07.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Жилстрой-2» 1:5

24.08.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Тернополянка» 2:0

Тур 9

03.05.2015 «Ильичевка» - «Атекс» 4:0

14.05.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «Родына-Лицей» 8:0

25.07.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Ятрань-Базис» 0:1

26.07.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Легенда-ШВСМ» 2:1

Тур 10

08.06.2015 «Атекс» - «Родына-Лицей» 0:3

01.08.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Жилстрой-1» 0:3

01.08.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Ильичёвка» 6:0

02.08.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Легенда-ШВСМ» 0:7

Тур 11

18.05.2015 «Ильичёвка» - «Ятрань-Базис» 2:1

28.09.2015 «Легенда-ШВСМ» - «Тернополянка» 4:0

21.08.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Жилстрой-2» 0:4

28.09.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «Атекс» 3:0

Тур 12

02.10.2015 «Атекс» - «Терноплянка» 1:2

29.08.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Жилстрой-1» 1:1

30.08.2015 «Ильичёвка» - «Легенда-ШВСМ» -/+

30.08.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Родына-Лицей» 4:2

Тур 13

28.04.2015 «Жилстрой-1» - «Ятрань-Базис» 7:0

24.06.2015 «Тернополянка» - «Ильичёвка» 3:0

05.09.2015 «Атекс» - «Жилстрой-2» 0:13

05.09.2015 «Легенда-ШВСМ» - «Родына-Лицей» 9:0

Тур 14

14.06.2015 «Родына-Лицей» - «Ильичёвка» 2:0

13.09.2015 «Ятрань-Базис» - «Атекс» 8:0

03.10.2015 «Легенда-ШВСМ» - «Жилстрой-1» 2:0

30.09.2015 «Жилстрой-2» - «Тернополянка» 6:0








Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Обменный пункт
Вверх